• kone
  • BKIS
  • pedok
  • KZP
  • BOXY
  • BKIS
  • vizualizacia
  • KZP
  • podkova
  • BKIS
  • DETI
  • kzp
  • prekazky
  • BKIS
  • deti
  • kzp
  • klobuky
  • BKIS
 

Štartové listiny

Dostihy

Bratislava 15.4.2018

1. dostihy 14:00 (10205) - Hendikep Yuccy
rovina IV kat., handicap, 4ročné a staršie kone, 1700 m, 2 000 EUR
1 SAJGON (POL), 9 Michal Demo 55.0 IM-EX
2 SEA OF LIGHTS (GER), 4 dž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 60.0 Vlček - Autodoprava SK
3 ELEMENT FIVE (IRE), 7 dž. Martin Srnec 57.0 Stall Kascha (AUT)
4 SHABBY REINE (FR), 4 dž. Zdenko Šmida 59.0 CRB Racing
5 VIRGENT (CZE), 5 dž. Jiří Palík 58.5 AGROLIPT
Dohlásené kone: ELEMENT FIVE (IRE)

2. dostihy 14:30 (10204) - Cena Suprbleska
rovina IV kat., cena, 3ročné kone, 1400 m, 2 000 EUR
1 TINKER BELL (SRB), 3 dž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 56.5 Stall Stojadinovic (HUN)
2 LADY DYNAMITE (FR), 3 Pavlína Filipová 54.0 Stáj Filip (CZE)
3 THE LOVE STORY (POL), 3 žk. Ferdinand Kráner 53.0 Národný žrebčín Topoľčianky
4 AMUNDI (IRE), 3 dž. Peter Hodáň 57.0 Autoopravovňa Strnisko
5 MINI MORRIS (GB), 3 dž. Zdenko Šmida 56.0 Stall Rádi (HUN)
6 PRAAN (GB), 3 dž. Jaroslav Línek 58.0 EKOLS Skalica, s.r.o.
7 ZAFIRMOTIV (FR), 3 dž. Radek Koplík 4 58.0 MN-Racing.CZ (CZE)
8 FAYAFI (FR), 3 dž. Martin Srnec 57.0 KT OBAL
Dohlásené kone: AMUNDI (IRE), LADY DYNAMITE (FR), MINI MORRIS (GB), TINKER BELL (SRB), ZAFIRMOTIV (FR)

3. dostihy 15:00 (10208) - Memoriál Jindřicha Němčanského
prútěné prekážky cena, 4ročné a staršie kone, 3600 m, 2 500 EUR
1 PIRANIYA (UKR), 4 Matej Rigo 67.5 Lishchuk Grygoriy
2 SABATO (CZE), 8 Zoltán Osztényi 71.0 Stall PERLA (HUN)
3 ALTAY (GER), 4 dž. Pavel Kašný 66.0 Vimar - Dvorníky (HUN)
4 FLOWER OF LOVE (GB), 5 Adam Čmiel 68.5 Stáj Březová (CZE)
5 WICKER STONE (IRE), 7 dž. Jaroslav Myška 70.0 Lokotrans (CZE)
6 STAR (GER), 7 dž. Jaroslav Brečka 70.0 MPL Racing
7 WAAYA (IRE), 6 dž. Martin Cagáň 70.0 Lokotrans Slovakia
8 MASHA (CZE), 7 Jakub Spáčil 68.5 DS Dvorce (CZE)
9 TANATA (POL), 4 dž. Marek Stromský 63.5 KT OBAL
10 LEGIONAR (GB), 8 dž. Lukáš Matuský 71.0 SKY GROUP ČR (CZE)
Dohlásené kone: MASHA (CZE)
Škrty: PRIMUS

4. dostihy 15:30 (10202) - Memoriál Harryho Petrlíka st.
rovina II kat., cena, 4ročné a staršie kone, 1400 m, 3 600 EUR
1 APPALOSA (IRE), 6 dž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58.5 Autoopravovňa Strnisko
2 BAHAMA PA PA (FR), 5 dž. Jiří Palík 57.0 IBF Madérét
3 DOREMI LAFU (IRE), 4 dž. Zdenko Šmida 57.0 HONOR Racing
4 CHILLI CHOCOLATE (FR), 4 dž. Martin Srnec 60.0 Mostry Senica
5 TRUE CHAMP (GER), 4 dž. Jaroslav Línek 63.0 Sky Group
6 EVA GORE (GB), 4 Michal Demo 55.5 Star Kingdom Racing (AUT)
7 SPEED MACHINE (IRE), 6 dž. Radek Koplík 4 60.0 Stáj Walter (CZE)
Dohlásené kone: SPEED MACHINE (IRE)

5. dostihy 16:02 (10203) - Cena Tantry
rovina III kat., cena, 3ročné kone, 1800 m, 2 600 EUR
1 BETHANY BELLE (CZE), 3 dž. Štefan Budovič 56.0 PD Senica
2 UNFUG (GER), 3 dž. Jaroslav Línek 58.0 INTERGAJ (HUN)
3 LADY SIMONE (FR), 3 dž. Zdenko Šmida 55.5 Just For Fun Syndicate
4 THISISTHEKEY (FR), 3 dž. Radek Koplík 4 57.5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ (CZE)
5 GUGUS DES BRIERES (FR), 3 dž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 55.0 Stall europeanstayers.com (AUT)
6 STINBOX (CZE), 3 dž. Róbert Šara 57.0 K-K Metal a.s. (CZE)
7 SWEET VENDOME (FR), 3 dž. Martin Srnec 57.0 KT OBAL
Škrty: MINI MORRIS (GB), TARGERIAN (GB)

6. dostihy 16:34 (10201) - 21. Veľká aprílová cena VETIS
rovina I kat., cena, 4ročné a staršie kone, 1800 m, 7 000 EUR
1 UNIQUE PILOT (GB), 4 dž. Zdenko Šmida 58.5 Stajňa KORUNA
2 PORTORIKOS (IRE), 5 Michal Demo 58.5 Autoopravovňa Strnisko
3 NIDER (POL), 4 Jakub Spáčil 57.0 Labedž (POL)
4 KILWORD (IRE), 7 dž. Peter Hodáň 57.0 Autoopravovňa Strnisko
5 HUMANIC (HUN), 4 dž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58.5 Rena Rihtaric (HUN)
6 IDEAL APPROACH (IRE), 6 dž. Jiří Palík 60.0 Lokotrans (CZE)
7 MOOREEN, 4 dž. Jaroslav Línek 58.5 KMD Šamorín
8 CONNOR (FR), 4 dž. Martin Srnec 60.0 KT OBAL
9 ZORIANA (GER), 4 dž. Štefan Budovič 58.5 PD Senica
Škrty: GASTON (FR)

7. dostihy 17:02 (10207) - Cena Teddy Readyho
rovina V kat., cena, 4ročné a staršie kone, 2000 m, 1 400 EUR
1 LASHAIN (IRE), 4 dž. Jaroslav Línek 60.5 Autoopravovňa Strnisko
2 SHEBY JAIL (CZE), 8 am. Tereza Dlapová 61.0 Aryman-divoky (CZE)
3 TOPOLINA (GB), 5 žk. Ferdinand Kráner 58.0 VIMAR DVORNÍKY
4 RETHONDES (IRE), 4 Pavlína Filipová 55.5 Blue Star (CZE)
5 ASCALONA (IRE), 5 dž. Zdenko Šmida 55.5 Autoopravovňa Strnisko
6 SPARROW (CZE), 7 Michal Demo 57.5 Euroframe-Váňová SK
7 MARRIED (GER), 4 dž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 62.5 Stall Eszterce (HUN)
Dohlásené kone: MARRIED (GER), RETHONDES (IRE), SHEBY JAIL (CZE)
Škrty: STIX (IRE)

8. dostihy 17:31 (10206) - Cena Miderosa
rovina IV kat., cena, 4ročné a staršie kone, 3200 m, 2 000 EUR
1 TARAN (IRE), 4 dž. Martin Cagáň 68.0 Lokotrans Slovakia
2 MEDICIMAN (GB), 5 Veronika Řezáčová 66.5 AGA-Vlachovice (CZE)
3 DEVILER (GER), 4 Jakub Spáčil 63.0 Stajňa Alex
4 GOTSCHA (CZE), 6 žk. Marika Podloučková 61.0 Kameňák s.r.o. (CZE)
5 PRIMUS, 5 Jozef Ralbovský 68.0 ELLIPSIS
6 FORT RYAN, 4 žk. Jozef Čekal 67.0 MPL Racing
7 GORMEN (CZE), 4 am. Tereza Polesná 62.0 Kameňák s.r.o. (CZE)
8 ČASTUŠKA (CZE), 4 Pavlína Filipová 61.5 Stáj Filip (CZE)
9 ARIZONA FLOWER (GER), 5 dž. Jaroslav Línek 65.5 Stall Garant SK
10 STIX (IRE), 5 František Drozda 67.0 Ideal Racing
 
 
 
 

© Závodisko, š. p. 2013 | CMS E4E | Optimalizované pre IE verzie 8 a vyššej

Vyhledat